Actuele informatie over faillissementen en surseances

Online antiques and art auctions

Below you will find, from various auctioneers, an overview of online antiques and art auctions relating to estates offered by the curator. Here, you will also find online antiques and art auctions not relating to any bankruptcy.

Filters:

3 auctions found.

Kunstveiling, lithos, e.a.

Location:
Temse
Auctioneer:
Leo van der heyden
Auction closes in:

Online veiling in de categorie Overig

Location:
Antwerpen
Auctioneer:
DefCom Auctions
Auction closes in:

Antiek en brocante uit inboedels. Wo. grote partij verzilverd, werken Romain Malfliet, Stressless relax, Amerikaanse kast, 19de eeuws bronzen beeld, antiek tapijt, wereldbolbar, schilderijen enz.

Location:
Sint-Gillis-Waas
Auctioneer:
Auction closes in:
Send me an e-mail as soon as new online auctions are known.

Bankruptcies and suspensions of payment per region

Advertise on this site? Read more about all options, rates and ad formats.

Other

Follow the latest news and insolvencies via Twitter
Follow the latest news and insolvencies via Facebook
Free news, auctions and bankruptcies on your website
  • Binq Media B.V., Media Park, Locatie Heideheuvel H1, Mart Smeetslaan 1, 1217 ZE Hilversum, The Netherlands