Actuele informatie over faillissementen en surseances

Online miscellaneous auctions

Below you will find, from various auctioneers, an overview of online miscellaneous auctions relating to estates offered by the curator. Here, you will also find online miscellaneous auctions not relating to any bankruptcy.

Filters:

38 auctions found.
 1 - 3

Online auction of clearance of last buildings carports, chalets, pool house and shed Fijnspar due to relocation of storage space.

Location:
Deinze
Auctioneer:
Troostwijk Auctions - Veilingen
Auction closes in:

Online auction of clearance of last buildings chalets, horse stables, carports,.. douglas due to relocation of storage space.

Location:
Deinze
Auctioneer:
Auction closes in:

Clearance of last buildings chalets, horse stables, carports, pool house,.. oak wood due to moving storage place.

Location:
Deinze
Auctioneer:
Auction closes in:

diverse voertuigen - geaccidenteerde brandweerwagen - diverse fitnesstoestellen - diverse stroomgroepen en waterpompen - enz

Location:
wordt medegedeeld
Auctioneer:
Appelboom
Auction closes in:

Div. consumenten goederen.

Location:
Zele
Auctioneer:
Auction closes in:

Div. juwelen w.o. oorringen, halskettingen, armbanden en hobby materiaal

Location:
Hechtel-Eksel
Auctioneer:
Auction closes in:

Online auction of Trumpf punching nibble machine, Blasting technology filter installation, Peddinghaus punching machine, Hypertherm plasma source, Mercedes light truck, Omicron hydraulic mirror welding machine, Kaiser Kraft aerial work platform, Verlinde chain struts, AtlasCopco air compressor, office furniture...

Location:
Genk
Auctioneer:
Auction closes in:

Online auction of warehouse racks.

Location:
Oostrozebeke
Auctioneer:
Auction closes in:

Diverse goederen wo: Decoratie, meubelen, huishouden en verzamelingen

Location:
Baasrode
Auctioneer:
Auction closes in:

Magazijnliquidatie van diverse goederen

Location:
Stekene
Auctioneer:
Auction closes in:

Online auction of various showroom kitchens, wardrobes, wooden and glass showroom doors; Parties various interior/exterior doors and door frames; Stocks of door handles, locks, hinges, fasteners...; Kitchen appliances such as extractor hoods, refrigerators, ovens...; Forklifts, packing machines and woodworking machines commissioned by Mr. Geeraert.

Location:
Sint Truiden
Auctioneer:
Auction closes in:

Online auction of sound and light equipment.

Location:
Grace-Hollogne
Auctioneer:
Auction closes in:

Online auction of warehouse inventory including pallet racks, warehouse racks, large racks, shelving units, grab trays, sorting racks, workbenches, wishbone racks, protective feet and a Honda motorcycle.

Location:
Oostrozebeke
Auctioneer:
Auction closes in:

✓ Meer informatie over de bezorgkosten vind je terug op de kavelpagina. ✓ Bezorging in België en Nederland (m.u.v. de Waddeneilanden). ✓ Betaal uiterlijk binnen 2 dagen na sluiting eenvoudig met iDeal via uw BVA Account.

Location:
thuisbezorgd
Auctioneer:
BVA Auctions
Auction closes in:

Location:
thuisbezorgd
Auctioneer:
BVA Auctions
Auction closes in:
 1 - 3

Bankruptcies and suspensions of payment per region

Advertise on this site? Read more about all options, rates and ad formats.

Other

Follow the latest news and insolvencies via Twitter
Follow the latest news and insolvencies via Facebook
Free news, auctions and bankruptcies on your website
  • Binq Media B.V., Media Park, Locatie Heideheuvel H1, Mart Smeetslaan 1, 1217 ZE Hilversum, The Netherlands